председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

:: ::

25 тур

25 тур 26 октября – суббота

Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория 1:3 Колос

судьи : Александр Скроб (Столбцы)

            М. Шытыко (Узда)

            А. Севрук (Слуцк)

инспектор : С. Пармон (Узда)

Голы: (Мискив; Курилович, Галай-2)

ФК Узда 3:2 ФК Старые Дороги

судьи : Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

            А. Филипович (Столбцы)

            И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

инспектор : Г. Макась Г.С.

Голы: (Данилюк, Пинчук, Гирин; Жук, Короткевич)

Неман-Агро 2:3 Ливадия-Юни

судьи : Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)

            В. Карась (Смолевичи)

            И. Солонец (Старые Дороги)

инспектор : В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

Голы: (Довбейко, Шпадарук; Пугачев, Стомаль , Бобрик)

Агросервис 0:7 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 

судьи : В. Кирик (Солигорск)

            С. Хадарович (Солигорск)

            С. Шилович (Солигорск)

инспектор : А. Гуринович (Марьина Горка)

Голы: (Вышинский-3, Новиков, Федотов, Мойсеенок, Красковский)

Вилия 3:2 БСЗ

судьи : А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

            П. Мазуро (Молодечно)

            И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)

Голы: (Чабрицкий, Антонович, Грихутик; Бурый-2)

 3 ноября – воскресенье

Забудова-2007 5:2 Жодино-2007

судьи : А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

            Е. Карась (Смолевичи)

            В. Карась (Смолевичи)

инспектор : В. Калиновский (Минск)

Голы: (Мартинович-3, Ахрамович, Мамай; Мицкевич-2)


Открыть раздел 1-я лига
BelarusianEnglishFrenchGermanRussian

Нерушкин Алексей Емельянович (02.11.1950)

Крук Игорь Иванович (05.11.1970)

Василевский Сергей Михайлович (09.11.1974)

Вашкевич Александр Михайлович (17.11.1977)

Канашевич Вячеслав Владимирович (20.11.1970)

Чемпионат Минской области 2019
Гр. А Гр. Б За 1-8 место
          
КомандаИО
1 Фалько 1435
2Ливадия 1428
3Крупки-ДРСУ-164 1424
4Логойск1418
5 РКЗ1418
6 ДЮСШ-4 1416
7 ФОЦ « Лазурный » 1410
8Вилия 148
КомандаИО
1Строитель 1436
2 Клецк1434
3Колос1427
4 Старые Дороги 1421
5 Неман-ДЮСШ 1417
6 Несвиж 1415
7Энергия1410
8Центр Спорта144
КомандаИО
1Строитель1432
2 Фалько 1429
3Клецк 1427
4Колос1422
5Старые Дороги 1418
6 Ливадия1415
7 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 147
8 Логойск 142