председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

:: ::

Детско-юношеский футбол

Группа А

06-07 апреля 2019

г.Борисов


гл.судья- Макаревич В.В


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.Борисовский р-н 4:0 2:0 5:0 3 3 0 0 11-0 9
2. Смолевичский р-н 0:4 3:0 3:0 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
3.Червенский р-н 0:2 0:3 5:1 3 1 0 2 5-6 3
4.Крупский р-н 0:5 0:3 1:5 3 0 0 3 1-13 0

Группа Б

06-07 апреля 2019

г.Логойск


гл.судья- Мартынов Ю.М.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.г.Жодино 3:1 5:1 4:0 3 3 0 0 12-2 9
2. Пуховичский р-н 1:3 9:2 3:0 3 2 0 1 13-5 6
3.Логойский р-н 1:5 2:9 10:2 3 1 0 2 14-16 3
4. Березинский р-н 0:4 0:3 2:10 3 0 0 3 2-17 0

Группа В

06-07 апреля 2019

г.Слуцк


гл.судья- Шевцов А.И.


Команды 1 2 3 И В Н П М О
1.Слуцкий р-н 7:0 5:0 2 2 0 0 12-0 6
2. Стародорожский р-н 0:7 4:1 2 1 0 1 4-8 3
4. Любанский р-н 0:5 1:4 2 0 0 2 1-9 0

Группа Г

06-07 апреля 2019

г.Столбцы


гл.судья- Макась Г.С.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.Несвижский р-н 2:5 6:2 7:3 3 2 0 1 15-10 6
2. Клецкий р-н 5:2 1:1 2:3 3 1 1 1 8-6 4
3.Столбцовский р-н 2:6 1:1 2:1 3 1 1 1 5-8 4
4. Копыльский р-н 3:7 3:2 1:2 3 1 0 2 7-11 3

Группа Д

06-07 апреля 2019

п. Чисть


гл.судья- Крук И.И.


Команды 1 2 3 И В Н П М О
1.Молодечненский р-н 2:0 16:0 2 2 0 0 18-0 6
2. Минский р-н 0:2 7:0 2 1 0 1 7-2 3
3.Дзержинский р-н 0:16 0:7 2 0 0 2 0-23 0

13-14 апреля 2019

г.Логойск


гл.судья- Липлянин А.А.


Команды 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П М О
1.Молодечненский р-н 1:3 8:0 3:1 4:3 4 3 0 1 16-7 9
2. г.Жодино 3:1 1:3 6:0 2:1 4 3 0 1 12-5 9
3.Борисовский р-н 0:8 3:1 3:1 3:2 4 3 0 1 15-12 9
4. Слуцкий р-н 1:3 0:6 1:3 4:3 4 1 0 3 6-15 3
5. Несвижский р-н 3:4 1:2 2:3 3:4 4 0 0 4 9-13 0

Дополнительные подразделы:

Первая группа 2005 г.р
Первая группа 2006 г.р
Первая группа 2007 г.р
Первая группа 2008 г.р
Вторая группа 2005-2006
Вторая группа 2007-2008
Спартакиада среди ДЮСШ
BelarusianEnglishFrenchGermanRussian

Нерушкин Алексей Емельянович (02.11.1950)

Крук Игорь Иванович (05.11.1970)

Василевский Сергей Михайлович (09.11.1974)

Вашкевич Александр Михайлович (17.11.1977)

Канашевич Вячеслав Владимирович (20.11.1970)

Чемпионат Минской области 2019
Гр. А Гр. Б За 1-8 место
          
КомандаИО
1 Фалько 1435
2Ливадия 1428
3Крупки-ДРСУ-164 1424
4Логойск1418
5 РКЗ1418
6 ДЮСШ-4 1416
7 ФОЦ « Лазурный » 1410
8Вилия 148
КомандаИО
1Строитель 1436
2 Клецк1434
3Колос1427
4 Старые Дороги 1421
5 Неман-ДЮСШ 1417
6 Несвиж 1415
7Энергия1410
8Центр Спорта144
КомандаИО
1Строитель1432
2 Фалько 1429
3Клецк 1427
4Колос1422
5Старые Дороги 1418
6 Ливадия1415
7 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 147
8 Логойск 142