Вторая группа 2003-2004 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 12 10 1 1 45-18 31
2 ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 12 8 2 2 43-12 26
3 ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 12 6 2 4 42-17 20
4 ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 12 6 0 6 46-22 18
5 ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 12 4 3 5 24-33 15
6 ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 12 3 1 8 18-42 10
7 ФК Шахтёр-2005 (Солигорск) 12 0 1 11 12-86 1
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
14.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 1:3
14.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) –ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 7:0
14.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 2:3
2 тур
22.05.2015        ФК Шахтёр-2005 (Солигорск) –ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 1:7
22.05.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) – ДЮСШ(Дзержинский р-н) 1:1
22.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н)– ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 1:2
3 тур
26.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) –ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) 7:0
26.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 4:0
26.05.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) –ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 3:0
4 тур
03.06.2015        ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) – ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 2:3
03.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 1:0
03.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 3:2
5 тур
11.06.2015         ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н)-ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) 13:0
11.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) –ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:3
15.06.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 4:2
6 тур
17.06.2015        ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск)-ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 2:7
17.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) –ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 0:0
17.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) –ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 1:3
7тур
23.06.2015        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)-ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) 11:0
24.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 3:1
15.06.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) – ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) 1:2
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
8 тур
27.08.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:6
11.09.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 0:4
15.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 5:1
9 тур
04.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр-2005 (Солигорск) 9:0
04.09.2015        ДЮСШ(Дзержинский р-н) - Городея (Несвижский р-н) 1:1
04.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 6:1
10 тур
11.09.2015        ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 2:9
10.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 0:6
10.09.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 2:2
11 тур
18.09.2015        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) 4:1
18.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 7:0
18.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:2
12 тур
23.09.2015         ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 3:7
23.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 3:1
23.09.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) - ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 1:3
13 тур
01.10.2015        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) 1:1
01.10.2015        ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:2
01.10.2015        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 3:0
14 тур
07.10.2015        ФК Шахтёр- 2005 (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 0:8
07.10.2015        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ДЮСШ (Любанский р-н) 2:3
07.10.2015        ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) - ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 7:5


Вернуться в раздел Вторая группа 2003-2004 г.р


                         

             11 апреля
Чайчиц Сергей Васильевич
             23 апреля
Апет Александр Сергеевич
             25 апреля
Матусевич Александр Александрович
Демух Леонид Святославович
             26 апреля
Севостьян Вадим Сергеевич

Чемпионат Минской области 2016
КомандаИО
1 Звезда-Виктория 2250
2Химик-Беларуськалий2248
3Ливадия-Юни2237
4ФК Копыль2236
5СМИавтотранс 2236
6Колос2233
7Жодино-2007 2230
8ФК Старые Дороги2230
9ФК Узда 2229
10Вилия 2226
11Крупки 2217
12ФК Березино227