председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

4 тур

4 тур 9 июня – воскресенье

ФК Старые Дороги   3:1  ФК Клецк 
                  судьи: П.
Коранец (Жодино) 

                            Д.Цынкевич (Жодино) 

                            В.Миранович (Заславль)

                 инспектор:С.Пармон (Узда)

                 Голы: (Журавлев-2, Корж; Шалик)

Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория 2:3 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 

                          судьи:Р.Шкварченко (Столбцы) 

                                   В.Тарарай (Столбцы) 

                                   Р.Кузнецов (Столбцы)

                         инспектор: Г.Макась (Столбцы)

                         Голы:(Петрушеня, Гуминский; Тальковский-3)

Забудова-2007    4:2 Вилия  

                    судьи: А.Грачев (Смолевичи)

                             В.Хомадеев (Борисов)

                             М.Шытыко (Узда)

                   инспектор:В.Калиновский (Минск)

                   Голы:(Ахрамович, Метлицкий Никита-3; Янель, Грихутик)

 Неман-Агро  8:0    БСЗ  

  судьи:К. Пилиповец (Молодечно) 

           И.Спургяш (Молодечно)

           П.Мазуро (Молодечно)

 Голы:(Маковский-3, Тихончик-3, Довбейко, Кондрашук)

ФК Узда  2:2  Агросервис 

         судьи:Д. Рыжаков (М.Горка) 

                  С.Черетаев (М.Горка) 

                  И.Солонец (Старые Дороги) 

        инспектор:А.Гуринович (М.Горка)

        Голы:(Лынько, Цыбульский; Барисевич, Гуринович)

Ливадия-Юни  3:0  ФК Смолевичи

                 судьи:В.Кирик (Солигорск) 

                          С.Хадарович (Солигорск)

                          С. Шилович (Солигорск)

               инспектор: В.Жибуль (Столбцы) 

               Голы: (Кривицкий, Михайлов, Горевалов)

 18 сентября – среда

Колос   0:1  Жодино-2007 

     судьи : Д.Рыжаков (Марьина Горка)

                В. Миронович (Заславль)

                М. Шитыко (Узда)

     инспектор : С. Пармон (Узда)

     Гол: (Шидловский)


4 тур 9 июня – воскресенье

ФК Старые Дороги 3:1 ФК Клецк 
судьи:П.
Копанец (Жодино) 

         Д.Цынкевич (Жодино) 

         В.Миранович (Заславль)

инспектор:С.Пармон (Узда)

Голы: (Журавлев-2, Корж; Шалик)

Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория 2:3 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 

судьи:Р.Шкварченко (Столбцы) 

         В.Тарарай (Столбцы) 

         Р.Кузнецов (Столбцы)

 инспектор: Г.Макась (Столбцы)

Голы:(Петрушеня, Гуминский; Тальковский-3)

Забудова-2007  4:2  Вилия 

судьи: А.Грачев (Смолевичи)

          В.Хомадеев (Борисов)

          М.Шытыко (Узда)

инспектор:В.Калиновский (Минск)

Голы:(Ахрамович, Метлицкий Никита-3; Янель, Грихутик)

 

 Неман-Агро  8:0  БСЗ  

судьи:К. Пилиповец (Молодечно) 

         И.Спургяш (Молодечно)

         П.Мазуро (Молодечно)

Голы:(Маковский-3, Тихончик-3, Довбейко, Кондрашук)

ФК Узда 2:2 Агросервис 

судьи:Д. Рыжаков (М.Горка) 

         С.Черетаев (М.Горка) 

         И.Солонец (Старые Дороги) 

инспектор:А.Гуринович (М.Горка)

Голы:(Лынько, Цыбульский; Барисевич, Гуринович)

Ливадия-Юни  3:0  ФК Смолевичи 

судьи:В.Кирик (Солигорск) 

         С.Хадарович (Солигорск)

         С. Шилович (Солигорск)

 инспектор: В.Жибуль (Столбцы) 

Голы: (Кривицкий, Михайлов, Горевалов)

 18 сентября – среда

Колос  0:1 Жодино-2007 

судьи : Д.Рыжаков (Марьина Горка)

            В. Миронович (Заславль)

            М. Шитыко (Узда)

инспектор : С. Пармон (Узда)

Гол: (Шидловский)



                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни515
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 510
3Фалько 510
4Неман-ДЮСШ 59
5ДЮСШ-259
6Колос57
7 Логойск56
8 Старые Дороги 54
9 Несвиж 53
10 Березино50