председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

2005 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 12 11 1 0 58-18 34
2 ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 12 7 2 3 28-12 23
3 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 12 7 0 5 31-21 21
4 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 12 5 3 4 42-33 18
5 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 12 5 1 6 44-32 16
6 ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 12 3 0 9 14-70 9
7 ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 12 0 1 11 9-40 1
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
13.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 1:6
13.05.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 9:0
24.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:3
2 тур
09.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 2:1
21.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 3:0
19.05.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:5
3 тур
25.05.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино)- ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 1:1
08.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 1:1
25.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 5:1
4 тур
01.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 6:2
02.06.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 4:0
01.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 3:1
5 тур
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:3
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 8:1
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 1:11
6 тур
14.06.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 8:1
14.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Борисовский р-н) 6:2
14.06.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 4:0
7 тур
17.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 1:4
17.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 3:2
17.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 6:5
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
8 тур
22.09.2016         ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 3:2
09.09.2016         ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 0:1
09.09.2016         ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 8:0
9 тур
15.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 1:2
15.09.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:1
15.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:3
10 тур
20.09.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:2
20.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 5:2
20.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:8
11 тур
13.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:4
28.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:5
28.09.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 2:0
12 тур
17.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 2:1
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 4:4
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 11:2
13 тур
11.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 1:9
11.10.2016        ДЮСШ(Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 0:1
11.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) 0:1
14 тур
19.10.2016        ФШ "Дармина"(Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 3:1
19.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 4:0
19.10.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:1


                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60