председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

6 тур

 13 июня – суббота

 Крупки-ДРСУ-164  2:1 ФК  Фалько 

судьи : С. Цыбульский (Смолевичи)

           А. Севрук  (Слуцк)

           В. Хамадеев (Борисов)

инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

Голы: (Глинский, Наумов; Степанов)

14 июня – воскресенье

 Березино  2:1 Забудова-Строй 

судьи : В.Канашевич (Жодино)

           С. Чайчиц (Смолевичи)

           В.Хамадеев (Борисов)

Голы: (Рудаков, Карпеко; Дроздович)

 ФК  Несвиж  2:2 Вилия 

судьи : Александр Скроб  (Столбцы)

           В. Тарарай (Столбцы)

           Алексей  Скроб  (Столбцы)

 инспектор:  В. Жибуль  (Столбцы)

Голы:  (Шуста-2; Ермаков, Селицкий)

 Звезда  7:0 ФК  Копыль 

судьи : А. Бубнов (Борисов)

           А. Апет (Борисов)

           А. Севрук (Слуцк)

инспектор:  С. Пармон (Узда)

Голы: (Гуринович-3, Журавлёв-2, Курганович, Ивашкин)

 ФК Старые Дороги  4:0  ДЮСШ-4 

судьи : Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

           И.Олешкевич (Столбцы)

           А. Филипович (Столбцы)

 инспектор:  Г. Макась (Столбцы)

Голы: (Желдак-2, Жук, Короткевич)

 Колос  3:1 Неман-Агро 

судьи : Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)

           В. Русак (Жодино)

           Е. Карась (Смолевичи)

инспектор:  А. Гуринович (М. Горка)

Голы: (Мринский, Абрамович, Пыжик; Руденок)

30 сентября – среда

 СМИавтотранс  0:2  Ливадия-Юни 

судьи : П. Коранец (Жодино)

           В. Фомин (Жодино)

           В. Русак (Жодино)

инспектор : М. Архипов ( Жодино)

Голы: (Юрага, Белоножко)



                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60