председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

:: ::

23 тур

16 октября – воскресенье

ФК Старые Дороги  2:1  Жодино - 2007

судьи:  В. Шумельчик (Слуцк)

           В. Якимович (Солигорск)

           Д. Беломестных (Слуцк)

инспектор: А. Гуринович (М. Горка)

Голы: (Королько, Прокопенко; Плешкевич)
Крупки  3:0  ФК Узда

судьи:  В. Михейчик (Жодино)

           В. Хомодеев (Борисов)

           А. Мухо (Борисов)

Голы: (Кулешов-3)
Звезда -Виктория  1:3  Химик - Беларуськалий

судьи:  И. Крук (Молодечно)

           П. Мазуро (Молодечно)

           С. Жардецкий (Минский р-н)

инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

Голы: (Гуринович; Шенгелия, Шафранович, Якубович)
Березино  0:4  СМИавтотранс

судьи:  А. Лашук (Молодечно)

           И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)

           Д.Король (Молодечно)

Голы: (Ханкевич-3,Козловский)
Ливадия  2:1  Вилия

судьи:  В. Канашевич (Жодино)

           Д.Цынкевич (Жодино)

           А. Бразевич (Минский р-н)

инспектор: В.Жибуль (Столбцы)

Голы: (Градовец, Дубовик; Кулеш)
ФК Копыль  1:0  Колос

судьи:  Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

          С.Шилович (Солигорск)

          Алексей Скроб (Столбцы)

инспектор: Г.Макась (Столбцы)

Голы: (Рахимов)

 


 10 октября – суббота

 Березино  0:1 СМИавтотранс

судьи : В. Канашевич (Жодино)

           С. Шевцов (Жодино)

           Д. Беломестных (Слуцк)

Голы: (Кошель)

 ФК Несвиж  1:0  ФК Копыль 

судьи : В. Шумельчик (Слуцк)

           В. Якимович (Солигорск)

           А. Севрук (Слуцк)

Голы: (Рудко)

11 октября – воскресенье

 Забудова-Строй   2:2  Крупки-ДРСУ-164 

судьи : Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

          И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

          В. Тарарай (Столбцы)

Голы: (Будай, Мамай; Чепик, Наумов)

 Ливадия-Юни  2:2  ФК Старые Дороги 

судьи : А. Сорока (Смолевичи)

           В. Карась (Смолевичи)

           Е. Карась (смолевичи)

инспектор: С. Жук (Столбцы)

Голы: (Стомаль, Горевалов; Короткевич-2)

 Вилия  2:2  Колос 

судьи : К. Пилиповец (Молодечно)

           П. Мазуро (Молодечно)

           А. Вашкевич (Молодечно)

инспектор: В. Осипенко (Молодечно)

Голы: (Лепето, Грихутик; Палинин-2)

 Звезда  1:2  ФК  Фалько 

судьи : Александр Скроб (Столбцы)

           Д. Рыжаков (М. Горка)

           С. Черетаев (М. Горка)

Голы: (Петрушеня; Завадский, Новицкий)

 ДЮСШ-4  3:3  Неман-Агро 

судьи : Д. Дмитриев (Фаниполь)

           С. Шевцов (Жодино)

           Г. Макась (Столбцы)

инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

Голы: (Костюк, Тальковский, Федотов; Довбейко, Полещук, Дмитрачков)


Открыть раздел Чемпионат
BelarusianEnglishFrenchGermanRussian

Нерушкин Алексей Емельянович (02.11.1950)

Крук Игорь Иванович (05.11.1970)

Василевский Сергей Михайлович (09.11.1974)

Вашкевич Александр Михайлович (17.11.1977)

Канашевич Вячеслав Владимирович (20.11.1970)

Чемпионат Минской области 2019
Гр. А Гр. Б За 1-8 место
          
КомандаИО
1 Фалько 1435
2Ливадия 1428
3Крупки-ДРСУ-164 1424
4Логойск1418
5 РКЗ1418
6 ДЮСШ-4 1416
7 ФОЦ « Лазурный » 1410
8Вилия 148
КомандаИО
1Строитель 1436
2 Клецк1434
3Колос1427
4 Старые Дороги 1421
5 Неман-ДЮСШ 1417
6 Несвиж 1415
7Энергия1410
8Центр Спорта144
КомандаИО
1Строитель1432
2 Фалько 1429
3Клецк 1427
4Колос1422
5Старые Дороги 1418
6 Ливадия1415
7 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 147
8 Логойск 142