председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

info@ffmo.by

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

16 тур

 22 августа – суббота

 СМИавтотранс  0:4 Колос 

судьи: О. Терешко  ( Молодечно)                                        

          Д. Гомелько  ( Жодино)      

          С. Шевцов  (Жодино)                              

инспектор:  М. Архипов ( Жодино)                                                  

Голы:  (Чистый, Кравчук, Королик, Греньков)

 ФК Старые Дороги  4:0 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 

судьи:  В. Кирик (Солигорск)                    

           Д. Беломестных (Слуцк)

           А. Севрук (Слуцк)                                        

Голы: (Короткевич-3, Журавлев)

 ФК  Фалько  5:0 ФК  Копыль

судьи: Александр Скроб (Столбцы)                      

          Алексей Скроб  (Столбцы)   

          В. Тарарай (Столбцы)                             

инспектор:  Г. Макась (Столбцы)                                              

Голы:  (Завадский-2, Карбовский, Степанов, Буйкевич)

 Березино 0:2 Неман-Агро 

судьи: В. Михейчик (Жодино)                            

          А. Апет  (Борисов)

          В. Хамадеев ( Борисов)                          

инспектор: А. Гуринович (М.Горка)                                                  

Голы: (Полещук, Дмитрачков)

23 августа – воскресенье

 ФК Несвиж  1:6  ДЮСШ-4 

судьи: В. Шумельчик  (Слуцк)

          В. Якимович (Солигорск) 

          Алексей  Скроб  (Столбцы)                            

инспектор: С. Пармон (Узда)                            

Голы: (Сабельников; Лавор-3, Галюк, Федотов, Макрицкий)

 Ливадия-Юни  4:1  Звезда 

судьи:  Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)                 

           С. Матусевич (Молодечно)                            

           В. Симашкевич (Молодечно)                      

инспектор:  В. Осипенко (Молодечно)              

Голы: (Пастухов, Белоножко, Веркович, Стомаль; Вашкевич)

 Вилия  1:0 Забудова-Строй 

судьи: А. Лашук  (Молодечно)    

          В. Дмитрачков (Молодечно)               

          И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)                               

инспектор: А. Нерушкин ( Минск)                              

Голы: (Грихутик)



                              

5 августа
Чикун Олег Викентьевич
8 августа
Макась Геннадий Стефанович
27 августа
Шумельчик Виктор Васильевич 

Первенство Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни1127
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 1126
3Фалько 1124
4ДЮСШ-21220
5 Старые Дороги 1219
6Неман-ДЮСШ 1116
7Колос1214
8 Несвиж 129
9 Березино126
10 Логойск126