председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

info@ffmo.by

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

15 тур

 15 августа –суббота

 ФК Фалько 7:2 Березино 

судьи: Р. Шкварченко  (Столбцы)                 

          Алексей   Скроб  (Столбцы)                            

          В. Тарарай  (Столбцы)                             

инспектор:  В. Жибуль  ( Столбцы)                     

Голы: (Завадский-4,Буйкевич-2, Кунцевич; Карпеко-2)

  ФК Копыль  3:3 Крупки-ДРСУ-164 

судьи:  В. Кирик (Солигорск)                    

           С. Хадарович ( Солигорск) 

           С. Шилович (Солигорск)                          

Голы: (Лещинский-2, Тарчило; Наумов, Чепик, Гринь)

 Колос  2:2  ФК Старые Дороги 

судьи:  И. Крук  (Молодечно ) 

           П. Мазуро  (Молодечно)                        

           В. Дмитрачков (Молодечно)               

Голы: (Чистый-2; Кохно, Королько)

16 августа - воскресенье

 Забудова-Строй  6:3 СМИавтотранс 

судьи:  И. Ляшук ( Узда)                        

           В. Русакович  (Старые  Дороги )                                

           С. Шевцов  (Жодино)                              

инспектор:  С. Пармон  (Узда)                            

Голы: (Дроздович-2, Борисевич, Морозов, Пустоход, Ахрамович; Пашковец, Кошель, Смольский)

 Звезда 1:1 Вилия 

судьи: Александр  Скроб (Столбцы)                      

          А. Филиппович (Столбцы ) 

          Г. Макась  (Столбцы)                                                 

Голы: (Ивашкин; Янель)

 ДЮСШ-4  2:1 Ливадия-Юни 

судьи:  Д. Дигилевич (Жодино) 

           С. Василевский  (Жодино )                             

           Д. Гомелько  (Жодино )                                                 

Голы: (Галюк, Вышинский; Пастухов)

 Неман-Агро 11:0 ФК Несвиж 

судьи: В. Шумельчик  (Слуцк)

          А. Севрук (Слуцк)                                        

          Д. Беломестных  (Слуцк)                                        

инспектор: С. Жук ( Столбцы)                    

          Голы: (Довбейко-5, Шпадарук-2, Полещук-2,Руденок, Мишук)



                              

5 августа
Чикун Олег Викентьевич
8 августа
Макась Геннадий Стефанович
27 августа
Шумельчик Виктор Васильевич 

Первенство Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни1127
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 1126
3Фалько 1124
4ДЮСШ-21220
5 Старые Дороги 1219
6Неман-ДЮСШ 1116
7Колос1214
8 Несвиж 129
9 Березино126
10 Логойск126