председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

info@ffmo.by

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

5 тур

Группа А

5 тур 29 мая четверг

 Жодино-2007  0:5  ФК Борисов 

судьи : С.Цыбульский (Смолевичи)

            В. Карась (Смолевичи)

            А. Севрук (Слуцк)

Голы: (Зуенок-2,Сорочинский,Войцеховский, Страшинский)

 31 мая суббота

 Колос  2:2 Воложин-2010 

судьи : Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)

            С. Шевцов (Жодино)

            С. Чайчиц (Смолевичи)

инспектор: А.Гуринович (Марьина Горка)

Голы :(Липницкий, Суша; Новоковский, Потапченко)

 Забудова-2007  1:4 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 

судьи : А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

            П. Мазуро (Молодечно)

            И. Спургяш (Молодечно)

инспектор : В. Осипенко (Молодечно)

Голы : (Ахрамович; Майсеенок-2, Лавор, Чабрицкий)

1 июня воскресенье

 Вилия 4:2  Березино 

судьи : О. Терешко (Молодечно)

            А. Вашкевич (Молодечно)

            В. Дмитрачков (Молодечно)

Голы : (Маковский М., Ермаков, Сыроквашко-2; Тиршик, Ровдо)

Крупки-ДРСУ-164  0:1 СМИавтотранс 

судьи : П. Коронец (Жодино)

            Р. Чепик (Жодино)

            Д. Цынкевич (Жодино)

Гол : (Навышный)

Группа Б

5 тур 31 мая суббота

 ФК Клецк-2   5:2  Автомобилист 

судьи : Александр Скроб ( Столбцы)

            М. Шитыко (Узда)

            А. Севрук (Слуцк)

инспектор: В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

Голы: (Федоров-3, Рудко, Садрисламов-автогол; Зубаревич, Протасюк)

ФК Старые Дороги  0:2  Звезда -РФОЦ-Виктория 

судьи : В. Шумельчик (Слуцк)

            С. Хадарович (Солигорск)

            С. Шилович (Солигорск)

инспектор: С.Пармон (Узда)

Голы: (Кийко, Гуринович)

 ФК Копыль  4:3  ФК Несвиж 

судьи : Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

            Алексей Скроб (Столбцы)

            И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

Голы : (Каханович, Лазовский, Пухов, Суворов; Шуста-2, Платун)

1 июня воскресенье

Неман-Агро  1:3 Городея-2 

судьи : В. Кирик (Солигорск)

            С. Хадарович (Солигорск)

            В. Русакович (Старые Дороги)

Голы: (Довбейко; Кунцевич, Завадский, Карбовский)

 Ливадия-Юни  0:3  ФК Любань 

судьи : И. Ляшук (Узда)

            И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

            А. Филипович (Столбцы)

инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

Голы: (Барковский-автогол, Стецко, Броновицкий)



                              

5 августа
Чикун Олег Викентьевич
8 августа
Макась Геннадий Стефанович
27 августа
Шумельчик Виктор Васильевич 

Первенство Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни1127
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 1126
3Фалько 1124
4ДЮСШ-21220
5 Старые Дороги 1219
6Неман-ДЮСШ 1116
7Колос1214
8 Несвиж 129
9 Березино126
10 Логойск126