председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

14 тур

Группа  А

14 тур 9 августа суббота

 Воложин-2010  0:4 Колос 

судьи : А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

           И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)

           В. Семашкевич (Молодечно)

Голы: (Шелобнев, Бречко, Пыжик, Полтаржицкий)

 ФК Борисов  1:3  Жодино-2007 

судьи : С. Цыбульский (Смолевичи)

           Е. Карась (Смолевичи)

           С. Чайчиц (Смолевичи)

инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

Голы: (Цынкевич-автогол, Каролик-2, Кишкурно)

 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4  5:2  Забудова-2007 

судьи : Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

           И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

           В.Тарарай (Столбцы)

инспектор: В. Осипенко (Молодечно)

Голы: (Лавор-3, Дорохович, Альховик; Працкевич, Ахрамович)

10 августа воскресенье

 Березино  1:2  Вилия 

судьи : В. Михейчик (Жодино)

           А. Мухо (Борисов)

           А. Веснов (Смолевичи)

инспектор: А. Гуринович (Марьина Горка)

Голы: (Домаронок; Селицкий-2)

 СМИавтотранс 1:3  Крупки-ДРСУ-164 

судьи : И. Ляшук (Узда)

           И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)

           Р. Климячиц (Молодечно)

инспектор: М. Архипов (Жодино)

Голы: (Лихтар-автогол, Швед, Юшкевич, Апацкий)

Группа  Б

 9 августа суббота

 Автомобилист  3:0  ФК  Клецк-2 

судьи : В. Шумельчик (Слуцк)

           В. Якимович (Солигорск)

           М. Шитыко (Узда)

инспектор: С. Пармон (Узда)

Голы: (Ильющиц, Коваленя, Протасюк)

24  августа  воскресенье

 Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория  1:1  ФК Старые Дороги 

судьи : П.  Коронец  (Жодино)

           В.  Фомин (Жодино)

           Г.  Игнатьев (Жодино)

Голы:  (Кийко; Герасименя)

9 августа суббота

 ФК  Любань  5:0  Ливадия-Юни 

судьи : В. Кирик (Солигорск)

           С. Шилович (Солигорск)

           С. Хадарович (Солигорск)

Голы: (Шафранов, Высоцкий, Броновицкий, Сенюк, Сойко)

 Городея-2  2:3 Неман-Агро 

судьи : Д.Рыжаков (Марьина Горка)

           П. Мазуро (Молодечно)

           О. Терешко (Молодечно)

Голы: (Завадский-2; Довбейко-2, Гаврилович)

 ФК Несвиж  1:1  ФК Копыль 

судьи : Александр Скроб (Столбцы)

           Алексей Скроб (Столбцы)

           Р. Кузнецов (Столбцы)

инспектор: В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

 Голы: (Гусак; Пухов)



                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни515
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 510
3Фалько 510
4Неман-ДЮСШ 59
5ДЮСШ-259
6Колос57
7 Логойск56
8 Старые Дороги 54
9 Несвиж 53
10 Березино50