председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

info@ffmo.by

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

9 тур

9 тур 6 июля – суббота

ФК Клецк   2:1   Ливадия-Юни 

          судьи: Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

                   И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)

                   Алексей Скроб (Столбцы)

         Голы: (Шалик, Демченко; Барковский)

Забудова-2007  3:4  Неман-Агро 

              судьи: А.Матусевич (Молодечно)

                        В. Михейчик (Жодино)

                        В.Хамадеев (Борисов)

              Голы: (Драчев, Мартинович-2; Жилинский, Жибуль, Шпадарук, Масько)

Агросервис  4:1  ФК Старые Дороги 

                    судьи: В.Кирик (Солигорск)

                              С.Хадарович (Солигорск)

                              С.Шилович (Солигорск)

                    Голы: (Лещенко-2, Гуринович-2; Бодас)

 7 июля – воскресенье

Вилия     4:3       Колос

     судьи: О.Терешко (Молодечно)

               А.Вашкевич (Молодечно)

               И.Матюшонок (Молодечно)

     Инспектор: В.Калиновский (Минск)

     Голы: (Посудневский-2, Антонович, Янель; Шелобиев, Шмидов, Люший)

Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4  1:2  Жодино-2007 

                     судьи: Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)

                               И.Солонец (Старые Дороги)

                               В. Дедюля (Старые Дороги)

                     инспектор: В.Жибуль (Столбцы)

                    Голы: (Лавор; Середа, Юданов)

Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория  1:1  ФК Узда 

                  судьи: А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

                            С.Матусевич (Молодечно)

                            В. Миранович (Заславль)

                 инспектор : А. Гуринович (Марьина Горка)

                 Голы: (Кротов; Лис)

    БСЗ      2:6   ФК Смолевичи 

             судьи:Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)

                      В. Хамадеев (Борисов)

                      С.Чайчиц (Смолевичи)

            инспектор: А.Нерушкин (Минск)

          Голы: (Умацкий, Булойчик О.; Климихин-2, Ковальчук, Смольский, Похожай, Захарень)



                              

5 августа
Чикун Олег Викентьевич
8 августа
Макась Геннадий Стефанович
27 августа
Шумельчик Виктор Васильевич 

Первенство Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни1127
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 1126
3Фалько 1124
4ДЮСШ-21220
5 Старые Дороги 1219
6Неман-ДЮСШ 1116
7Колос1214
8 Несвиж 129
9 Березино126
10 Логойск126