председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

8 тур

8 тур 11 августа – воскресенье

Забудова-2007   4:0  ФК Старые Дороги

                          судьи : О.Терешко (Молодечно)

                                     И. Матюшонок (Молодечно)

                                     А. Лашук (Молодечно)

                           инспектор: А. Нерушкин (Минск)

                           Голы: (Мартинович-2, Журавлев, Вилюга)

8 тур 3 июля – среда

Неман-Агро   3:1  Звезда- РФОЦ-Виктория 

                  судьи: Д.Дмитриев (Фаниполь)

                            С.Жардецкий (Минский район)

                           И. Солонец  (Старые Дороги)

                 инспектор : О. Чикун (Столбцы)

                 Голы: (Тихончик-2, Космач; Мискив)

ФК Узда  3:1  ФК Клецк

  судьи: К.Пилиповец (Молодечно)

           П.Мазуро (Молодечно)

           А.Вашкевич (Молодечно)

 инспектор : В.Калиновский (гМинск)

 Голы: (Лынько-3; Кананович)

Ливадия-Юни  2:3 Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4

                  судьи: А. Сорока Смолевичи)

                            А.Веснов (Смолевичи)

                            В.Фомин (Жодино)

                 Инспектор: Ю. Майстров (Фаниполь)

                 Голы: (Cкварчевский-2;Тальковский-2,Моисеенок)

Жодино-2007    5:0        Вилия 

           Судьи: А. Матусевич (Молодечно)

                     В. Миронович (Заславль)

                    А. Филипович (Столбцы)

          Инспектор: В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

          Голы: (Середа, Анкудинов, Мицкевич, Лашук, Каролик)

Колос    1:1   БСЗ 

         судьи:П. Каранец (Жодино)

                  В. Русак (Жодино)

                  Д. Цынкевич (Жодино)

         инспектор : А. Гуринович (Марьина Горка)

        Голы: (Нехай; А.Бурый)

ФК Смолевичи   3:2   Агросервис 

           судьи: Д.Липницкий (Жодино)

                    С. Василевский (Жодино)

                    Г. Игнатьев (Жодино)

         Инспектор: А.Нерушкин (Минск)

         Голы: (Смольский, Климихин, Щербаков; Барисевич, Костюкевич)

 



                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни515
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 510
3Фалько 510
4Неман-ДЮСШ 59
5ДЮСШ-259
6Колос57
7 Логойск56
8 Старые Дороги 54
9 Несвиж 53
10 Березино50