2-я лига

ВСЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Дата Хозяева Гости Счет
19.05. ФК Копыль Автомобилист 0 0
19.05. Медпрепараты-Корсак ФК Любань 2 3
20.05. Воложин-2010 ДЮСШ-4 0 3
26.05. Автомобилист Медпрепараты-Корсак 4 0
26.05. ФК Любань Плещеницы 6 1
26.05. Урожай-СДЮШОР ФК Копыль 0 0
2.06. ДЮСШ-4 ФК Любань 1 1
2.06. Медпрепараты-Корсак Урожай-СДЮШОР 3 3
2.06. Плещеницы Автомобилист 0 1
9.06. ФК Копыль Медпрепараты-Корсак 1 8
9.06. ФК Любань Воложин-2010 7 3
9.06. Урожай-СДЮШОР Плещеницы 6 0
10.06. Автомобилист ДЮСШ-4 1 3
16.06. Воложин-2010 Автомобилист 1 4
16.06. ДЮСШ-4 Урожай-СДЮШОР 3 5
16.06. Плещеницы ФК Копыль 3 5
23.06. Медпрепараты-Корсак Плещеницы 6 2
23.06. Урожай-СДЮШОР Воложин-2010 5 1
24.06. ФК Копыль ДЮСШ-4 2 2
30.06. Воложин-2010 ФК Копыль 2 3
30.06. ДЮСШ-4 Медпрепараты-Корсак 1 0
30.06. ФК Любань Автомобилист 2 2
8.07. Медпрепараты-Корсак Воложин-2010 3 0
8.07. Плещеницы ДЮСШ-4 2 6
8.07. Урожай-СДЮШОР ФК Любань 1 0
14.07. Автомобилист Урожай-СДЮШОР 2 0
14.07. Воложин-2010 Плещеницы 0 3
14.07. ФК Любань ФК Копыль 4 3
28.07. Автомобилист ФК Копыль 3 1
28.07. ДЮСШ-4 Воложин-2010 9 1
28.07. ФК Любань Медпрепараты-Корсак 2 0
4.08. ФК Копыль Урожай-СДЮШОР 1 7
4.08. Медпрепараты-Корсак Автомобилист 0 0
4.08. Плещеницы ФК Любань 0 3
11.08. Автомобилист Плещеницы + -
11.08. ФК Любань ДЮСШ-4 0 3
11.08. Урожай-СДЮШОР Медпрепараты-Корсак 4 0
19.08. Воложин-2010 ФК Любань 1 2
19.08. ДЮСШ-4 Автомобилист 2 0
19.08. Медпрепараты-Корсак ФК Копыль 1 0
19.08. Плещеницы Урожай-СДЮШОР 1 2
25.08. Автомобилист Воложин-2010 3 0
25.08. ФК Копыль Плещеницы 4 2
25.08. Урожай-СДЮШОР ДЮСШ-4 6 2
1.09. Воложин-2010 Урожай-СДЮШОР 3 0
1.09. ДЮСШ-4 ФК Копыль 3 0
1.09. Плещеницы Медпрепараты-Корсак 0 1
8.09. Автомобилист ФК Любань 0 1
8.09. ФК Копыль Воложин-2010 3 0
9.09. Медпрепараты-Корсак ДЮСШ-4 0 0
15.09. Воложин-2010 Медпрепараты-Корсак 2 2
15.09. ДЮСШ-4 Плещеницы 3 0
15.09. ФК Любань Урожай-СДЮШОР 0 2
22.09. ФК Копыль ФК Любань 4 1
22.09. Плещеницы Воложин-2010 7 3
22.09. Урожай-СДЮШОР Автомобилист 2 1


Вернуться в раздел 2-я лига


                         

             11 апреля
Чайчиц Сергей Васильевич
             23 апреля
Апет Александр Сергеевич
             25 апреля
Матусевич Александр Александрович
Демух Леонид Святославович
             26 апреля
Севостьян Вадим Сергеевич

Чемпионат Минской области 2016
КомандаИО
1 Звезда-Виктория 2250
2Химик-Беларуськалий2248
3Ливадия-Юни2237
4ФК Копыль2236
5СМИавтотранс 2236
6Колос2233
7Жодино-2007 2230
8ФК Старые Дороги2230
9ФК Узда 2229
10Вилия 2226
11Крупки 2217
12ФК Березино227