|
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.Вилейский р-н | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 6 | |
2. Молодечненский р-н | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 3 | |
3. Крупский р-н | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.Жодино | 2:2 | 7:3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 4 | |
2. Логойский р-н | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5-5 | 2 | |
3.Мядельский р-н | 3:7 | 3:3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-10 | 1 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.Молодечненский р-н | 3:2 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | |
2.Жодино | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 4 | |
3.Вилейский р-н | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | 4 | |
4.Логойский р-н | 1:7 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-11 | 2 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.Стародожский р-н | 3:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-7 | 10 | |
2. Солигорский р-н | 2:3 | 4:1 | 8:5 | 7:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21-10 | 9 | |
3.Любанский р-н | 2:2 | 1:4 | 5:5 | 4:1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12-12 | 5 | |
4.Пуховичский р-н | 2:6 | 5:8 | 5:5 | 3:3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15-22 | 2 | |
5. Червенский р-н | 1:5 | 1:7 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-19 | 1 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.Слуцксахар (Слуцк) | 6:4 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 8:3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22-11 | 12 | |
2. Сорренто (Слуцк) | 4:6 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-11 | 9 | |
3.СФК"Слуцк-95" (Слуцк) | 1:4 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | 6 | |
4.ДВиС (Слуцк) | 3:4 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13-15 | 3 | |
5. СФК"Слуцк-98" (Слуцк) | 3:8 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 4:6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10-21 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. ОАО Инструмент-комплект (Борисов) | 6:3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 9 | |
2. СП Фребор (Борисов) | 3:6 | 5:0 | 5:4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-10 | 6 | |
3.Березинский р-н | 1:2 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 3 | |
4.Минский р-н | 3:6 | 4:5 | 1:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Узденский р-н | 7:3 | 7:4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 6 | |
2. Столбцовский р-н | 3:7 | 4:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 3 | |
3. Несвижский р-н | 4:7 | 0:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Клецкий р-н | 7:2 | 9:1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16-3 | 6 | |
2. Копыльский р-н | 2:7 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-8 | 3 | |
3.Воложинский р-н | 1:9 | 1:4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-13 | 0 |
1/2 финала |
---|
Столбцовский р-н - Клецкий р-н 3:2 |
Узденский р-н - Копыльский р-н 5:2 |
финал |
Столбцовский р-н - Узденский р-н 8:1 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.ОАО Инструмент-комплект (Борисов) | 6:4 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-8 | 10 | |
2. Столбцовский р-н | 4:6 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-14 | 9 | |
3.Молодечненский р-н | 3:3 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-10 | 5 | |
4.Стародожский р-н | 0:4 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-12 | 2 | |
5.Слуцксахар (Слуцк) | 1:4 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 1 |