| Вернуться на исходную страницу

2006 г.р

Группа А

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 14 11 0 3 67-10 33
2 ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 14 10 1 3 34-11 31
3 СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 14 9 2 3 40-20 29
4 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 14 9 2 3 67-11 29
5 ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 14 6 1 7 47-37 19
6 ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 14 4 0 10 20-95 12
7 ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 14 3 0 11 15-54 9
8 ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 14 1 0 13 15-67 3
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
15.05.2018        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 3:5
15.05.2018        ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 4:1
16.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6:0
2 тур
23.05.2018        ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6:3
23.05.2018        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:1
23.05.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 3:3
23.05.2018        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ (Жодино) 0:3
3 тур
28.05.2018        ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 13:0
28.05.2018        ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 6:1
28.05.2018        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:5
4 тур
08.06.2018        ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н)- ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 2:0
05.06.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:1
14.06.2018        ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 7:0
5 тур
11.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 9:0
11.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н )- ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 5:1
11.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:5
6 тур
19.06.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 3:2
19.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 2:0
19.06.2018        ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 2:0
7 тур
22.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 6:1
22.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)- ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 1:6
22.06.2018        ФК Шахтёр - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 5:0
8 тур
25.06.2018        ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:7
25.06.2018        ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 1:0
25.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 5:2
9 тур
29.06.2018        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 18:0
29.06.2018        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 3:2
29.06.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)- ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 2:1
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
10 тур
20.08.2018        ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 1:4
20.08.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 1:0
20.08.2018        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:7
11 тур
07.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 2:4
30.08.2018         ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 1:2
24.08.2018         ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:1
24.08.2018         ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ (Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 11:0
12 тур
28.08.2018         ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 0:9
24.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 2:1
03.10.2018         ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 3:0
13 тур
04.09.2018         ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 3:0
18.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:1
04.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 2:5
14 тур
19.09.2018        ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 0:8
10.09.2018        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н ) 0:5
10.09.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 5:0
15 тур
20.09.2018        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 3:0
20.09.2018        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 3:1
19.09.2018        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 3:0
16 тур
26.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:5
06.10.2018         ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 0:5
26.09.2018         ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:4
17 тур
01.10.2018         СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 7:0
01.10.2018         ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ФК Торпедо - БелАЗ(Жодино) 2:1
01.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н)1:7
18 тур
05.10.2018         ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 0:9
05.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:1
05.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:3


Вернуться в раздел 2006 г.р

Соседние подразделы:
2004 г.р
2005 г.р
2007 г.р
Спартакиада среди ДЮСШ

| Вернуться на исходную страницу