| Вернуться на исходную страницу

2006 г.р

Финальный этап

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 10 7 1 2 34-9 22
2 СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 10 6 1 3 16-17 19
3 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 10 5 1 4 25-17 16
4 ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 10 5 1 4 21-15 16
5 ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 10 2 3 5 14-26 9
6 ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 10 1 1 8 5-31 4
          
          
за 7-8 место
08.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)-Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) 6:2
18.10.2018        Фалько (Дзержинский р-н)-ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 2:2
за 9-10 место
08.10.2018        ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н)-ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 1:1
18.10.2018         ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н)-ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 2:1
за 11-12 место
08.10.2018         ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н)-ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н) 0:3
18.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Смолевичский р-н)-ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 3:0
за 13-14 место
08.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н)-ДЮСШ (Снов) 3:0
18.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Снов)-ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 1:1
          
ЗА 1-6 МЕСТО
          
19 тур
08.10.2018         СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) 3:3
08.10.2018         ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 1:0
08.10.2018         ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) – ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 4:2
20 тур
12.10.2018        ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) - ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 0:4
12.10.2018        ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 4:1
12.10.2018        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 4:1
21 тур
18.10.2018         СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 3:0
18.10.2018         ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:3
18.10.2018         ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)- ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) 7:1
22 тур
26.10.2018        ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н)-СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:1
26.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н)-ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:5
26.10.2018         ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 0:3
23 тур
02.11.2018        ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)- ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н) 8:0
02.11.2018        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)-ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) 3:1
31.10.2018        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)- ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:1
24 тур
08.11.2018         ДЮСШ (Копыльский р-н)- СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:1
06.11.2018        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 2:2
07.11.2018         ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н)- ФК Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино) 2:2


Вернуться в раздел 2006 г.р

Соседние подразделы:
2004 г.р
2005 г.р
2007 г.р
Спартакиада среди ДЮСШ

| Вернуться на исходную страницу