| Вернуться на исходную страницу

2003 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 8 5 0 3 34-20 15
2 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 8 4 2 2 34-14 14
3 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 8 4 1 3 24-16 13
4 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 8 4 1 3 18-17 13
5 ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 8 1 0 7 4-47 3
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
13.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 1:6
2 тур
19.05.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:0
3 тур
25.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 11:0
4 тур
01.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 4:3
5 тур
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 3:0
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:1
6 тур
14.06.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 3:0
14.06.2016        ДЮСШ(Молодечненский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 3:4
7 тур
17.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:6
17.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 4:1
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
8 тур
22.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) -ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 2:2
9 тур
15.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 8:0
10 тур
20.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:7
11 тур
13.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 4:0
12 тур
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 5:0
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 6:0
13 тур
11.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 1:6
11.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Молодечненский р-н) 2:7
14 тур
19.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 7:0
19.10.2016        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 3:1

КомандаИВНПМО
1 СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 8 8 0 0 65-2 24
2 ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 8 5 1 2 29-25 16
3 ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 8 1 3 4 13-28 6
4 ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) 8 2 0 6 12-52 6
5 ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 8 1 2 5 15-27 5
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
13.05.2016        ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 3:7
13.05.2016        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 7:0
2 тур
19.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:8
19.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) 5:3
3 тур
25.05.2016        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 10:0
25.05.2016        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:5
4 тур
01.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 1:1
01.06.2016        ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:10
5 тур
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) 9:0
06.06.2016        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 2:2
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
6 тур
22.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) -ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) 10:0
22.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)- СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:6
7 тур
15.09.2016        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) -ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 10:0
15.09.2016        ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск)- ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 3:2
8 тур
20.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:5
20.09.2016        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 2:1
9 тур
13.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 3:3
13.10.2016        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) 9:0
10 тур
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ"Шахтёр"(Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 3:0
06.10.2016        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 0:1

Соседние подразделы:
2002 г.р
2004 г.р
2005 г.р
Спартакиада среди ДЮСШ
ОДМ-2016

| Вернуться на исходную страницу