|
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Борисовский район | 7:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20-2 | 10 | |
2. Молодечненский район | 0:7 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-11 | 7 | |
3. Червенский район | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 6 | |
4. Столбцовский район | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-7 | 5 | |
5.Стародорожский район | 0:6 | 2:5 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-22 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1.СДЮШОР "БЕЛАЗ" (Жодино) | 3:2 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 12:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24-10 | 9 | |
2.Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 9 | |
3.ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) | 3:4 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | 7 | |
4.ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) | 3:6 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11-14 | 3 | |
5.СДЮШОР (Пуховичский р-н) | 1:12 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-25 | 1 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Червенский район | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | |
2. Дзержинский район | 1:4 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 6 | |
3. Пуховичский район | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | 3 | |
4. Березинский район | 2:5 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Старые Дороги | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 9 | |
2. Солигорский район | 0:4 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-10 | 6 | |
3. Слуцкий район | 1:3 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-9 | 3 | |
4. Любанский район | 3:4 | 3:7 | 2:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-16 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Столбцовский район | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 9 | |
2. Несвижский район | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 6 | |
3. Узденский район | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | 3 | |
4. Клецкий район | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 0 |
Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. Борисовский район | 2:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 9 | |
2. Молодечненский район | 0:2 | 5:2 | 7:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 6 | |
3. Логойский район | 0:6 | 2:5 | 7:3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-14 | 3 | |
4. Крупский район | 0:8 | 1:7 | 3:7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-22 | 0 |