Ветеранский футбол

Ветеранский футбол

1/8 финала

3 июля-воскресенье

        Вилейский р-н - ЛСК"Ива 40+"(Молодечно) 3:0
        Судьи: И.Крук (Молодечно)
                    В. Дмитрачков (Молодечно)
                    Д. Король(Молодечно)
        Инспектор: А.Нерушкин (Минск)

10 июля-воскресенье

        Борисовский р-н - Столбцовский р-н 2:3
        Судьи: П.Коранец (Жодино)
                    С.Шевцов (Жодино)
                    В. Фомин (Жодино)
        Червенский р-н - Жодино 1:5
        Судьи: Р.Шкварченко (Столбцы)
                    А. Филиппович (Столбцы)
                    Н. Шиян (Дзержинск)
        Инспектор: Г. Макась (Столбцы)
        Несвижский р-н-Слуцкий р-н 1:2
        Судьи: Александр Скроб (Столбцы)
                    Алексей Скроб (Столбцы)
                    В. Тарарай (Столбцы)
        Инспектор: В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

1/4 финала

17 июля-воскресенье

        Столбцовский р-н - Дзержинский р-н 0:1
        Судьи: П.Коранец (Жодино)
                    Д.Цынкевич (Жодино)
                    С.Шевцов (Жодино)
        Инспектор: А.Нерушкин (Минск)
        Жодино - Стародорожский р-н 2:2 пен 2:4
        Судьи: А. Матусевич (Молодечно)
                    С. Матусевич (Молодечно)
                    П. Мазуро (Молодечно)
        Солигорский р-н - Вилейский р-н 4:0
        Судьи: В. Шумельчик (Слуцк)
                    В. Якимович (Солигорск)
                    С. Шилович (Солигорск)
        Инспектор: В. Малиновский (Дзержинск)
        Слуцкий р-н - Молодечненский р-н 5:3
        Судьи: Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)
                    Н.Шиян (Дзержинск)
                    В. Севостьян (Дзержинск)
        Инспектор: С. Жук (Столбцы)

1/2 финала

24 июля-воскресенье

        Дзержинский р-н - Стародорожский р-н 1:1 пен 1:3
        Судьи: Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)
                    В. Фомин (Жодино)
                    В. Карась (Смолевичи)
        Слуцкий р-н - Солигорский р-н 1:3
        Судьи: Р. Шкварченко (Столбцы)
                    А. Филиппович (Столбцы)
                    И. Олешкевич (Столбцы)
        Инспектор: В. Жибуль (Столбцы)

финал

31 июля-воскресенье

        Стародорожский р-н - Солигорский р-н 2:3
        Судьи: П. Коранец (Жодино)
                    В. Русак (Жодино)
                    Д. Цынкевич (Жодино)
        Четвёртый судья: В. Якимович (Солигорск)
        Инспектор: Ю. Майстров (Фаниполь)
        Делегат матча: О.Чикун (Столбцы)

победитель Кубка Минской области

Солигорский р-н


                         

             11 апреля
Чайчиц Сергей Васильевич
             23 апреля
Апет Александр Сергеевич
             25 апреля
Матусевич Александр Александрович
Демух Леонид Святославович
             26 апреля
Севостьян Вадим Сергеевич

Чемпионат Минской области 2016
КомандаИО
1 Звезда-Виктория 2250
2Химик-Беларуськалий2248
3Ливадия-Юни2237
4ФК Копыль2236
5СМИавтотранс 2236
6Колос2233
7Жодино-2007 2230
8ФК Старые Дороги2230
9ФК Узда 2229
10Вилия 2226
11Крупки 2217
12ФК Березино227