| Вернуться на исходную страницу

Вторая группа 2006-2007

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 5 4 0 1 21-6 12
2 ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 4 4 0 0 20-6 12
3 СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) 5 3 1 1 8-2 10
4 Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) 6 3 0 3 21-13 9
5 СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) 6 3 0 3 13-20 9
6 ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 6 1 1 4 8-29 4
7 ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6 0 0 6 2-17 0
          
          
1 тур
10.09.2020        ДЮСШ(Столбцовский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) 7:3
10.09.2020        ДЮСШ(Стародорожскийр-н) - Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) 2:11
10.09.2020        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 1:4
2 тур
16.09.2020        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) 0:0
16.09.2020        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) 0:2
16.09.2020        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) 5:3
3 тур
25.09.2020        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 0:3
***.***.2020        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) -матч перенесён на более поздний срок
25.09.2020        Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н)3:1
4 тур
01.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) - Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) 3:0
***.***.2020        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) -матч перенесён на более поздний срок
02.10.2020        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 2:1
5 тур
07.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) - ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 1:7
07.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 3:0
07.10.2020        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 9:1
6 тур
16.10.2020        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 4:1
16.10.2020        Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:2
16.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) - СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) 2:1
7 тур
22.10.2020        Август-Бел (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 3:0
22.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 4:2
22.10.2020        СДЮШОР (Копыльский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 1:0

Соседние подразделы:
Первая группа 2006 г.р
Первая группа 2007 г.р
Первая группа 2008 г.р
Первая группа 2009 г.р
Вторая группа 2008-2009
Спартакиада среди ДЮСШ

| Вернуться на исходную страницу