председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

2005 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 6 5 1 0 27-13 16
2 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 6 5 0 1 24-11 15
3 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 6 4 1 1 14-7 13
4 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 7 4 1 2 23-8 13
5 ФШ "Дармина" (Смолевичский р-н) 6 3 0 3 23-24 9
6 ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) 7 2 1 4 11-14 7
7 ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 7 2 1 4 16-10 7
8 ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 7 1 1 5 13-31 4
9 ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 6 0 0 6 9-42 0
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
15.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 2:0
29.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 1:2
15.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино)- ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 7:1
17.05.2017        ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) 6:1
2 тур
09.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 2:6
23.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 12:3
23.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:2
23.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н ) - ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) 6:0
3 тур
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 4:0
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 0:2
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 4:2
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) 1:6
4 тур
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:3
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 1:3
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н ) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 7:0
07.06.2017        ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 5:6
5 тур
15.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:7
19.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 1:0
15.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) - ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) 1:6
15.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) 2:1
6 тур
20.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 3:1
20.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н) 0:0
20.06.2017        ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 4:3
20.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) 9:3
7 тур
23.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 4:4
23.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 3:0
23.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Жодино) - ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) 7:2
23.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н) 0:1
8 тур
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
26.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 0:0
27.06.2017        ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодечненский р-н)
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н)
9 тур
30.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)
30.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Крупский р-н)
30.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ФШ Дармина (Смолевичский р-н)
30.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Воложинский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Минский р-н )


Вернуться в раздел 2005 г.р

Соседние подразделы:
2003 г.р
2004 г.р
2006 г.р


                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60