председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

2006 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 6 5 0 1 47-5 15
2 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 5 4 0 1 32-6 12
3 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 6 4 0 2 23-8 12
4 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 6 4 0 2 25-12 12
5 ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6 2 0 4 15-26 6
6 ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 6 0 1 5 2-43 1
7 ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 5 0 1 4 6-50 1
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
16.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 14:0
16.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)– ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 0:4
18.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 5:0
2 тур
24.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:0
24.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 3:10
26.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 9:0
3 тур
30.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)– ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 2:0
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 4:0
4 тур
05.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:12
05.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 9:0
5 тур
12.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 2:2
13.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 1:3
6 тур
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 1:12
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 5:0
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 20:0
7 тур
21.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6:1
21.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)- ДЮСШ(Жодино) 5:3
8 тур
26.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ФШ «Дармина»(Смолевичский р-н) 3:0
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) – ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 7:0
9 тур
09.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)– ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 4:1
29.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) – ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н)


Вернуться в раздел 2006 г.р

Соседние подразделы:
2003 г.р
2004 г.р
2005 г.р


                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60