Кубок

1/4 финала

10 июля – среда

        Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 (Молодечненский р-н)-Минский район 3:0

        Забудова-2007 (Молодечненский р-н)-Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н) 2:1
        Судьи: Д. Дигилевич (Жодино)
                     В. Карась (Смолевичи)
                     В. Русак (Жодино)
        Инспектор: М. Архипов (Жодино)
        Голы: (Никита Метлицкий, Мамай; Высоцкий)

17 июля – среда

        Минский район-Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 (Молодечненский р-н) 0:3

        Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н)-Забудова-2007 (Молодечненский р-н) 2:0
        Судьи: А. Скроб (Столбцы)
                    Р. Кузнецов (Столбцы)
                    А. Филипович (Столбцы)
        Инспектор: С. Жук (Столбцы)
        Голы: (Маградзе, Пастухов)

1/2 финала

24 июля – среда

        Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н)- ФК Узда (Узденский р-н) 2:0
        Судьи: К. Пилиповец (Молодечно)
                    И. Спургяш (Молодечно)
                    П. Мазуро(Молодечно)
        Инспектор: Г. Макась (Столбцы)
        Голы: (Сукало, Кудлач)

        Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория (Пуховичский р-н)-Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 (Молодечненский р-н) 1:1
        Судьи: А. Грачёв (Смолевичи)
                    В. Карась (Смолевичи)
                    Д. Цынкевич (Жодино)
        Инспектор: В. Калиновский (Минск)
        Голы:(Кротов; Кунцевич)

31 июля – среда

        ФК Узда (Узденский р-н)-Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н) 1:0
        Судьи: И. Крук (Молодечно)
                    А. Вашкевич (Молодечно)
                     П. Мазуро (Молодечно)
        Инспектор: А.Нерушкин (Минск)
        Гол: (Лынько)

        Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 (Молодечненский р-н)-Звезда-РФОЦ-Виктория (Пуховичский р-н) 3:2
        Судьи: А.Сорока (Смолевичи)
                    В. Фомин (Жодино)
                    А. Веснов (Смолевичи)
        Инспектор:М.Архипов (Жодино)
        Голы: (Харко-2, Тальковский; Пешко, Петрушеня)

финал

7 августа- среда

        Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н) - Молодечно-ДЮСШ-4 (Молодечненский р-н) 4:2
        Судьи: А.Сорока (Смолевичи)
                    В. Фомин (Жодино)
                    Г. Игнатьев (Жодино)
        Инспектор:В. Калиновский (Минск)
        Голы: (Бобрик-2, Скварчевский, Нестерович; Татун, Лавор)

победитель Кубка Минской области

Ливадия-Юни (Дзержинский р-н)



Вернуться в раздел Кубок


                         

             11 апреля
Чайчиц Сергей Васильевич
             23 апреля
Апет Александр Сергеевич
             25 апреля
Матусевич Александр Александрович
Демух Леонид Святославович
             26 апреля
Севостьян Вадим Сергеевич

Чемпионат Минской области 2016
КомандаИО
1 Звезда-Виктория 2250
2Химик-Беларуськалий2248
3Ливадия-Юни2237
4ФК Копыль2236
5СМИавтотранс 2236
6Колос2233
7Жодино-2007 2230
8ФК Старые Дороги2230
9ФК Узда 2229
10Вилия 2226
11Крупки 2217
12ФК Березино227