председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

info@ffmo.by

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

2004 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 8 7 1 0 65-8 22
2 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 8 5 2 1 28-6 17
3 СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 8 5 0 3 29-21 15
4 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 8 5 0 3 35-14 15
5 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 7 4 0 3 12-9 12
6 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 8 4 0 4 20-32 12
7 ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 8 2 0 6 14-47 6
8 ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 8 1 1 6 12-35 4
9 ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 7 0 0 7 8-51 0
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
16.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 4:0
16.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 0:5
18.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) -ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 4:2
16.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 6:0
2 тур
09.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:1
24.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 6:0
24.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 7:3
24.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:5
3 тур
30.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)- ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:12
30.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 5:1
30.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 9:0
30.05.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)-ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 3:2
4 тур
05.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)- СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:1
05.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 1:1
06.06.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)- ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 10:0
05.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 13:0
5 тур
13.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) -ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:11
13.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 2:2
13.06.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)- ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 4:0
13.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 4:0
6 тур
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:1
16.06.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)- СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 6:3
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино)- ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 3:0
16.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 3:4
7 тур
21.06.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) 9:1
28.08.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)
21.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 1:2
21.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 2:12
8 тур
27.06.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)- ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 15:1
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:1
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:4
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:3
9 тур
29.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)- ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) 6:0
29.06.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)- ДЮСШ(Жодино) 5:2
29.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:3
29.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) 5:1
          
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
          
10 тур
22.08.2017         ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
11.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) -ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)
09.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) -ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)
22.08.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)
11 тур
25.08.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)
18.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) -ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)
25.08.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н)
25.08.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
12 тур
30.08.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) -ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)
30.08.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)
08.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)
30.08.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
13 тур
05.09.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)
05.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н)
05.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)
05.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
14 тур
13.09.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)
13.09.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)
13.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
13.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)
15 тур
21.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н)
21.09.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)
21.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
21.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)
16 тур
26.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
26.09.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)
26.09.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)
26.09.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н)
17 тур
04.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)
04.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) -ДЮСШ(Жодино)
04.10.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н)
04.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Дзержинский р-н)
18 тур
12.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Логойский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н)
12.10.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
12.10.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н)
12.10.2017        ДЮСШ (Пуховичский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)

Соседние подразделы:
2003 г.р
2005 г.р
2006 г.р


                              

5 августа
Чикун Олег Викентьевич
8 августа
Макась Геннадий Стефанович
27 августа
Шумельчик Виктор Васильевич 

Первенство Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни1127
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 1126
3Фалько 1124
4ДЮСШ-21220
5 Старые Дороги 1219
6Неман-ДЮСШ 1116
7Колос1214
8 Несвиж 129
9 Березино126
10 Логойск126