председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

2003 г.р

КомандаИВНПМО
1 СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 4 4 0 0 20-3 12
2 ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 4 2 1 1 15-12 7
3 ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 4 2 0 2 10-14 6
4 ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 4 2 0 2 13-5 6
5 ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 4 1 0 3 5-13 3
6 ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 4 0 1 3 4-20 1
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
15.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:10
15.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 1:6
2 тур
23.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 2:2
3 тур
13.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 1:0
01.06.2017        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 0:5
4 тур
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) 7:4
5 тур
15.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 4:1
15.06.2017        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) 0:1
6 тур
20.06.2017        ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск) - СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) 2:4
20.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) - ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) 6:1
7 тур
23.06.2017        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) 4:1
23.06.2017        СФК Слуцк (Слуцк) - ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) 5:0
8 тур
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Стародорожский р-н) -СФК Слуцк (Слуцк)
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Клецкий р-н) -ФК Шахтёр (Солигорск)
9 тур
30.06.2017        ФК Городея (Несвижский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Столбцовский р-н)

КомандаИВНПМО
1 ДЮСШ(Жодино) 4 4 0 0 22-6 12
2 ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 4 3 0 1 17-7 9
3 ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 3 2 1 0 6-4 7
4 ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 5 2 0 3 10-9 6
5 ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 5 1 0 4 5-19 3
6 ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 5 0 1 4 5-20 1
          
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
          
1 тур
15.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 2:1
22.05.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино)- ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) 6:2
2 тур
09.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 0:6
3 тур
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 2:1
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 1:2
01.06.2017        ДЮСШ(Жодино) - ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) 6:2
4 тур
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 0:7
5 тур
15.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 0:4
19.06.2017        (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 6:1
6 тур
20.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино) 2:3
7 тур
23.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Червенский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) 2:2
07.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) 3:0
8 тур
27.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н) - ДЮСШ(Жодино)
26.05.2017        ДЮСШ (Минский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Березинский р-н) 3:1
9 тур
30.06.2017        ДЮСШ (Молодеченский р-н) - ДЮСШ (Борисовский р-н)

Соседние подразделы:
2004 г.р
2005 г.р
2006 г.р


                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60