председатель

ОО «Федерация Футбола

Минской области»

Чикун Олег Викентьевич

Контакты

ffmo@ro.ru

222161 г.Жодино, ул. Сухогрядская, 3 корпус 2.
Открыть контакты
:: ::

Детско-юношеский футбол

Группа А

27-28 марта 2017

г.Борисов


гл.судья- Макаревич В.В


Команды 1 2 3 И В Н П М О
1.Борисовский р-н 6:0 5:0 2 2 0 0 11-0 6
2. Пуховичский р-н 0:6 8:1 2 1 0 1 8-7 3
3.Крупский р-н 0:5 1:8 2 0 0 2 1-13 0

Группа Б

27-28 марта 2017

г.Логойск


гл.судья- Мокшин И.А.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.г.Жодино 2:0 6:0 10:0 3 3 0 0 18-0 9
2. Червенский р-н 0:2 0:0 7:0 3 1 1 1 7-2 4
3.Березинский р-н 0:6 0:0 0:6 3 0 1 2 6-6 4
4. Логойский р-н 0:10 0:7 0:6 3 0 0 3 0-23 0

Группа В

27-28 марта 2017

г.Слуцк


гл.судья- Шевцов А.И.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.Слуцкий р-н 11:0 9:0 12:0 3 3 0 0 32-0 9
2. Стародорожский р-н 0:11 5:0 3:0 3 2 0 1 8-11 6
3. Копыльский р-н 0:9 0:5 3:0 3 2 0 1 3-14 3
4. Любанский р-н 0:12 0:3 0:3 3 0 0 3 0-18 0

Группа Г

27-28 марта 2017

г.Столбцы


гл.судья- Кузнецов Р.В.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.Столбцовский р-н
2. Солигорский р-н
3.Несвижский р-н
4. Клецкий р-н

Группа Д

27-28 марта 2017

г.Молодечно


гл.судья- Дмитрачков В.В.


Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1.Молодечненский р-н 5:3 20:0 25:0 3 3 0 0 50-3 9
2. Минский р-н 3:5 7:0 12:1 3 2 0 1 22-6 6
3.Дзержинский р-н 0:20 0:7 3:0 3 1 0 2 3-27 3
4. Узденский р-н 0:25 1:12 0:3 3 0 0 3 1-40 0

8-10 апреля 2017

г.Логойск


гл.судья- Мокшин И.А.


Команды 1 2 3 4 5 И В Н П М О
1.Борисовский р-н 1:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 4 3 1 0 10-2 10
2. г.Жодино 1:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 4 2 1 1 9-7 7
3.Молодечненский р-н 0:3 0:2 2:0 2:2 4 1 1 2 4-7 4
4. Слуцкий р-н 0:2 2:1 0:2 2:2 4 1 1 2 4-7 4
5. Солигорский р-н 1:4 1:5 2:2 2:2 4 0 2 2 4-7 2

Дополнительные подразделы:

2003 г.р
2004 г.р
2005 г.р
2006 г.р


                              
      3 июня
Фомин Виктор Викторович
11 июня
Скроб Алексей Александрович
21 июня
Шевцов Сергей Эдуардович
24 июня
Лашук Антон Владимирович
27 июня
Матусевич Сергей Александрович

Чемпионат Минской области 2017
КомандаИО
1Ливадия-Юни618
2 Химик-Беларуськалий 613
3Фалько 613
4Неман-ДЮСШ 610
5Колос610
6ДЮСШ-269
7 Логойск66
8 Старые Дороги 65
9 Несвиж 63
10 Березино60